亚博app

您現在的位置:首 頁    亞博app登錄產品 > 光模塊 > 1×9光模塊 > 1x9 Transceiver,155M,BIDI, ...
1×9光模塊

1x9 Transceiver,155M,BIDI, FC, 20KM, +3.3V

xinghao: 7113-311-1p-fc、7115-211-1p-fc


7113-311-1P-FC 7115-211-1P-FC

產品描述 技術參數 應用方案 相關下載 相關產品

 Feature

1×9 package with FC connector

1310nm FP Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 1550nm FP TX/1310nm PIN RX

20Km transmission with SMF

+3.3V single power supply

PECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS

 

 Application

 

Ethernet

Telecom

 

 

 Mechanical Dimensions


標簽:   1×9光模塊

 Performance specifications

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Minimum

Maximum

Units

Storage Temperature

Tst

-40

+85

°C

Operating Temperature

Top

-20

+70

°C

Supply Voltage

Vcc

0

+3.5

V

Input voltage

Vin

GND

Vcc

 

Lead Soldering

Temperature & Time

240/10

°C/s

Operation Environment

 

Parameter

Symbol

Minimum

Maximum

Units

Supply Voltage

Vcc

3.1

3.5

V

Ambient

operating Temperature

Top

0

+70

°C

Operating Relative Humidity

-

5

95

%

 

有關詳細信息,請在“相關下載”中查看數據表

亞博app登錄產品
服務與支持
行業方案
新聞中心
關于亞博app登錄
聯系亞博app登錄

深圳市寶安區石巖街道石龍社區森海諾科創大廈11-12樓

+86-0755-26641737 服務熱線:0755-26431431

sales@kingfabao.com


亞博app登錄光電
掃描關注
微信公眾平臺

火狐体育 火狐体育 英亚体育 环球体育 环球体育