亚博app

您現在的位置:首 頁    亞博app登錄產品 > 光模塊 > 1×9光模塊 > 2.5G Single Fiber BIDI 1x9 Opt...
1×9光模塊

2.5G Single Fiber BIDI 1x9 Optical Transceiver

xinghao: 5414-331-1p、5416-231-1p


5414-331-1P 5416-231-1P

產品描述 技術參數 應用方案 相關下載 相關產品

 Feature

1×9 package with SC connector

1310nm DFB Tx/1550nm PIN Rx and 

1550nm DFB TX/1310nm PIN RX

20Km transmission with SMF

+3.3V single power supply

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS

 

 Application

 

OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1

SONET OC-12 SR / SDH STM I-4

SONET OC-3 SR / SDH STM I-1

Gigabit Ethernet / 1x/2x Fibre Channel

 

 Mechanical Dimensions

標簽:   1×9光模塊

 Performance specifications

Absolute Maximum Ratings

Parameter

Symbol

Minimum

Maximum

Units

Storage Temperature

Tst

-40

+85

°C

Operating Temperature

Top

0

+70

°C

Supply Voltage

Vcc

0

+3.6

V

Input voltage

Vin

GND

Vcc

 

Lead Soldering

Temperature & Time

240/10

°C/s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Operation Environment

Parameter

Symbol

Minimum

Maximum

Units

Supply Voltage

Vcc

3.15

3.45

V

Ambient operating Temperature

Top

0

+70

°C

Operating Relative Humidity

-

5

95

%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

有關詳細信息,請在“相關下載”中查看數據表

 

亞博app登錄產品
服務與支持
行業方案
新聞中心
關于亞博app登錄
聯系亞博app登錄

深圳市寶安區石巖街道石龍社區森海諾科創大廈11-12樓

+86-0755-26641737 服務熱線:0755-26431431

sales@kingfabao.com


亞博app登錄光電
掃描關注
微信公眾平臺

火狐体育 火狐体育 英亚体育 环球体育 环球体育